Add Snippet

LCM Records

Long Course Meters records, last updated August 2019

GIRLS 9-10 BOYS
2017 Addison Burnham 32.04 50 Free 2019 Eli Burnham 33.56
2017 Addison Burnham 1:11.84 100 Free 2019 Eli Burnham 1:16.23
2018 Emily Kennard 2:32.26 200 Free 2019 Eli Burnham 2:49.04
2017 Addison Burnham 5:33.55 400 Free NT 
2017 Addison Burnham 37.75 50 Back 2019 Eli Burnham 41.70
2017 Addison Burnham 1:21.35 100 Back 2019 Eli Burnham 1:30.01
2019 Logan Dinkel 45.64 50 Breast 2018 Eli Burnham 55.08
2019 Logan Dinkel 1:42.13 100 Breast 2018 Eli Burnham 1:54.96
2018 Emily Kennard 35.77 50 Fly 2019 Eli Burnham 36.86
2018 Lilly Choate 1:38.70 100 Fly NT
2018 Emily Kennard 2:55.00 200 IM 2019 Eli Burnham 3:08.81
2017 A. Burnham
C. Pekins
A. Orth
E. Kennard
2:23.47 200 Free Relay NT
2017 A. Burnham
E. Kennard
C. Pekins
A. Orth
5:11.56 400 Free Relay NT
2017 A. Orth
E. Kennard
A. Burnham
C. Pekins
2:56.14 200 Medley Relay NT
GIRLS  11-12 BOYS
2019 Emily Kennard 28.98 50 Free 2018 Ian Fournier 29.77
2019 Emily Kennard 1:03.07 100 Free 2018 Ian Fournier 1:08.85
2019 Emily Kennard 2:19.75 200 Free 2018 Jameson Russell 2:37.61
2019 Emily Kennard 5:01.35 400 Free 2018 Jameson Russell 5:44.22
2019 Addison Burnham 34.64 50 Back 2019 Ian Dickson 55.64
2019 Emily Kennard 1:13.53 100 Back 2018 Ian Fournier 1:26.62
2019 Addison Burnham 2:39.49 200 Back NT
2019 Rowan Stewart 42.21 50 Breast 2018 Ian Fournier 39.07
2019 Rowan Stewart 1:36.29 100 Breast 2018 Ian Fournier 1:26.56
2017 Abbey Gifford 3:28.27 200 Breast NT
2019 Anabelle Orth 31.89 50 Fly 2018 Ian Fournier 34.00
2013 Talia Jorgenson 1:15.26 100 Fly 2018 Ian Fournier 1:17.57
2013 Talia Jorgenson 2:52.47 200 Fly NT
2019 Emily Kennard 2:39.27 200 IM 2018 Ian Fournier 2:52.05
2013 Talia Jorgenson 5:52.42 400 IM NT
2019 A. Orth
E. Kennard
A. Burnham
A. Pollis
2:06.04 200 Free Relay 2018 I. Fournier
E. Burnham
J. Russell
R. Ramkisoon
2:25.50
2019 E. Kennard
A. Burnham
A. Orth
R. Stewart
4:29.12 400 Free Relay 2018 I. Fournier
J. Russell
E. Burnham
R. Ramkissoon
5:16.75
NT 200 Medley Relay NT
2019 A. Burnham
R. Stewart
E. Kennard
A. Orth
5:18.62 400 Medley Relay 2018 E. Burnham
I. Fournier
J. Russell
R. Ramkissoon
6:10.82
GIRLS 13-14 BOYS
2015 Talia Jorgenson 28.75 50 Free 2018 Cade Parker 27.06
2015 Talia Jorgenson 1:02.63 100 Free 2018 Cade Parker 1:00.10
2013 Anne Guadalupi 2:19.78 200 Free 2018 Cade Parker 2:24.52
2013 Anne Guadalupi 5:02.31 400 Free 2019 Jameson Russell 5:23.80
2019 Oona Stewart 11:07.86 800 Free NT
NT 1500 Free NT
2019 Addison Burnham 35.43 50 Back 2018 Ryan Emerson 33.35
2013 Anne Guadalupi 1:11.43 100 Back 2018 Ryan Emerson 1:12.18
2013 Anne Guadalupi 2:35.22 200 Back 2018 Ryan Emerson 2:40.89
2018 Lunden Dinkel 37.41 50 Breast 2019 Ian Fournier 34.70
2018 Lunden Dinkel 1:26.65 100 Breast 2019 Ian Fournier 1:20.86
2014 Talia Jorgenson 3:06.72 200 Breast 2019 Ian Fournier 3:04.74
2018 Renee Molesworth 35.77 50 Fly 2018 Cade Parker 29.57
2015 Talia Jorgenson 1:09.75 100 Fly 2019 Ian Fournier 1:08.47
2015 Talia Jorgenson 2:39.82 200 Fly NT
2015 Talia Jorgenson 2:36.01 200 IM 2019 Ian Fournier 2:38.97
2015 Talia Jorgenson 5:34.36 400 IM NT
2013 A. Guadalupi
T. Jorgenson
A. Lenko
G. Low
2:09.47 200 Free Relay NT
2019 O. Stewart
A. Pollis
K. Mason
L. Choate
4:57.77 400 Free Relay 2019 E. Burnham
Z. Claude
O. Munzing
I. Dickson
5:33.81
2015 T. Jorgenson
T. Jorgenson
N. Boudreau
A. Jorgenson
2:30.47 200 Medley Relay
2013 A. Lenko
T. Jorgenson
G. Low
A Guadalupi
5:29.38 400 Medley Relay 2019 O. Munzing
E. Burnham
J. Russell
I. Dickson
6:46.17
GIRLS 15 & Over BOYS
2019 Cecilia Guadalupi 27.59 50 Free 2019 Nathan Berry 23.60
2019 Cecilia Guadalupi 1:00.49 100 Free 2019 Nathan Berry 54.83
2019 Cecilia Guadalupi 2:10.65 200 Free 2019 Nathan Berry 2:08.07
2019 Cecilia Guadalupi 4:42.05 400 Free NT
2018 Cecilia Guadalupi  10:06.46 800 Free NT
NT 1500 Free NT
2018 Gabby Low 31.38 50 Back 2019 Nathan Berry 27.33
2018 Gabby Low 1:08.33 100 Back 2019 Nathan Berry 1:02.66
2018 Gabby Low 2:28.99 200 Back 2019 Ryan Emerson 2:33.75
2019 Cecilia Guadalupi 34.00 50 Breast 2018 Nathan 
Berry
36.64
2018 Cecilia Guadalupi 1:16.09 100 Breast NT
2019 Cecilia Guadalupi 2:48.79 200 Breast NT
2018 Gabby Low 29.35 50 Fly 2019 Nathan Berry 25.98
2018 Gabby Low 1:05.79 100 Fly NT
2019 Emma Thomas 3:03.28 200 Fly NT
2019 Cecilia Guadalupi 2:27.23 200 IM 2019 Nathan Berry 2:30.85
2019 Emma Thomas 6:00.49 400 IM 2019 Ryan Emerson 5:38.10
2019 E. Kennard
C. Guadalupi
D. Willey
A. Burnham
1:55.45 200 Free Relay 2019 N. Berry
I. Fournier
R. Emerson
J. Russell
1:49.99
2019 C. Guadalupi
A. Guadalupi
E. Thomas
D. Willey
4:14.03 400 Free Relay 2019 I. Fournier
N. Berry
R. Emerson
J. Russell
4:05.82
2019 A. Burnham
C. Guadalupi
D. Willey
E. Kennard
2:09.93 200 Medley Relay NT
2018 A. Guadalupi
C. Guadalupi
G. Low
D. Willey
4:41.60 400 Medley Relay 2019 N. Berry
R. Emerson
I. Fournier
Z. Claude
4:55.28
Mixed 200 Medley Relays
2018 A. Burnham
I. Fournier
E. Kennard
J. Russell
2:24.82 12 & Under
2018 R. Emerson
N. Katz
K. Claveau
L. Dinkel
2:24.30 14 & under
2019 A. Guadalupi
C. Guadalupi
N. Berry
R. Emerson
2:03.94 Open 
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet

Team registration is open!

Registration Alert
Shown if registration is active
Delete Edit_snippet