Login
Add Snippet

SCY Team Records

                                       
8 & Unders: 
                                                                                                 
Girls Year Time Event Time Year Boys
T. Jorgenson   2012 15.26 25 Free 14.27 2019 E. Burnham   
C. Guadalupi 2011 32.18 50 Free 30.35 2019 E. Burnham
C. Guadalupi 2011 1:13.13 100 Free 1:07.61 2019 E. Burnham
T. Jorgenson 2012 18.19 25 Back 17.56 2018 E. Burnham
C. Guadalupi 2011 20.01 25 Breast 19.13 2019 E. Burnham
C. Guadalupi 2011 16.67 25 Fly 15.03 2019 E. Burnham
C. Guadalupi 2011 1:23.99 100 IM 1:18.79 2019 E. Burnham
S. Knight 1998 1:19.87 100 Med 1:23.74 2018 B. Brennick
R. Toothaker Relay K. Littler
R. Harmon E. Burnham
H. Schwartz R.Ramkissoon
H, Schwartz 1998 1:12.43 100 Free 1:08.97 2017 K. Littler
R. Toothaker Relay R.Ramkissoon
S. Knight J. Lajoie
R. Harmon E. Burnham

9 & 10: 
Girls                              Year Time Event Time Year Boys

E. Kennard 2018 27.95 50 Free 28.71 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 59.77 100 Free 1:03.38 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 2:13.67 200 Free 2:14.25 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 5:59.98 500 Free 6:09.82 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 32.01 50 Back 32.90 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 1:07.81 100 Back 1:11.81 2021 E. Burnham
Logan Dinkel 2020 37.54 50 Breast 37.01 1973 S. Brewster
Logan Dinkel 2020 1:23.19 100 Breast 1:25.56 2021 E. Burnham
A. Orth 2018 30.11 50 Fly 31.68 2020 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 1:08.16 100 Fly 1:11.74 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 1:09.20 100 IM 1:10.93 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 2:32.57 200 IM 2:35.11 2021 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 2:01.01 200 Free 2:07.28 2019 K. Littler
A. Pollis Relay R.Ramkissoon
S.Ramkissoon J. Lajoie
A. Orth E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2018 4:33.36 400 Free 4:48.99 2019 K. Littler
A. Pollis Relay J. Lajoie
C. Perkins R.Ramkissoon
A. Orth E. Burnham
S. Knight 2000 2:17.34 200 Med 2:29.11 2016 M. Trice
K. Toothaker Relay N. Katz
H. Branch B. Willey
W. Linindoll S. Turney

11 & 12:
Girls Year Time Event Time Year Boys
E. Kennard 2020 25.65 50 Free 23.83 2019 I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2020 54.81 100 Free 53.58 2019 I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2019 1:59.27 200 Free 2:01.66 2019 I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2019 5:23.28 500 Free 5:31.60 2023 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2020 28.46 50 Back 29.16 2023 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2020 1:01.32 100 Back 1:03.08 2023 E, Burnham
E. Kennard 2020 2:12.78 200 Back 2:17.11 2023 E. Burnham
R. Stewart 2021 33.66 50 Breast 30.35 2019 I. Fournier
R. Stewart 2021 1:14.37 100 Breast 1:08.45 2019 I. Fournier
R. Stewart 2021 2:42.45 200 Breast 2:32.35 2019 I. Fournier
A. Orth 2019 27.92 50 Fly 26.87 2019 I. Fournier
G. Low 2013 1:02.06 100 Fly 1:00.52 2019 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2014 2:22.35 200 Fly 2:25.78 2023
E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2019 1:04.01 100 IM 1:00.67 2019 I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2019 2:18.13 200 IM 2:20.93 2018 I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2019 5:00.10 400 IM 5:01.31 2023 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2020 1:46.23 200 Free  1:51.22 2022 R. Ramkissoon
A. Orth Relay J. Lajoie
A. Pollis L. Chamberlin
S. Ramkissoon
E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2020 3:55.39 400 Free 4:24.30 2018 I. Fournier
A. Orth Relay Z. Claude
A. Pollis N. Katz
R. Stewart J. Russell
E. Kennard 2020 1:56.24 200 Med 2:05.80 2022 E. Burnham
R. Stewart Relay E. Santerre
A. Orth J. Lajoie
S. Ramkissoon R. Ramkissoon

13 & 14:
Girls Year Time Event Time Year Boys
K. Fuller 2019 24.87 50 Free 21.98 2021 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2016 54.35 100 Free 48.84 2021 I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2022 1:57.09 200 Free 1:49.93 2021 I. Fournier
R. Stewart 2022 5:19.99 500 Free 5:03.79 2021 Z. Claude
R. Stewart 2023 11:07.32 1000 Free 10:46.85 2013 N. Aube
R. Stewart 2023 18:30.18 1650 Free 18:32.93 2024 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2022 58.33 100 Back 56.52 2016 N. Berry
R. Stewart
2023 2:07.73 200 Back 2:07.46 2021 Z. Claude
Lunden Dinkel 2019 1:08.82 100 Breast 59.70 2021 I. Fournier
C. Guadalupi 2017 2:32.98 200 Breast 2:16.45 2021 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2016 1:00.04 100 Fly 54.27 2021 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2015 2:16.12 200 Fly 2:18.30 2024 E. Burnham
T. Jorgenson 2016 2:13.42 200 IM 2:00.83 2021 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2015 4:46.94 400 IM 4:40.54 2021 Z.Claude
R. Stewart 2022 1:42.05 200 Free 1:37.20 2020 I. Fournier
A. Pollis Relay J. Russell
A. Orth N. Katz
E. Kennard Z. Claude
R. Stewart 2022 3:45.21 400 Free 3:34.75 2020 Z. Claude
A. Pollis Relay I. Fournier
A. Orth J. Russell
E. Kennard N. Katz
K. Fuller 2018 8:27.03 800 Free 8:13.15 2019 I. Fournier
K. Mason Relay Z. Claude
O. Stewart J. Russell
A. Burnham N. Katz
E. Kennard 2022 1:53.05 200 Med 1:44.61 2020 Z. Claude
R. Stewart Relay N. Katz
A. Orth J. Russell
A. Pollis I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2022 4:11.83 400 Med 3:55.79 2020 Z. Claude
R. Stewart Relay N. Katz
A. Orth J. Russell
A. Pollis I. Fournier

15 - 18:
Girls Year Time Event Time Year Boys
C. Guadalupi 2019 24.04 50 Free 20.21 2019 N. Berry
C. Guadalupi 2019 52.70 100 Free 46.57 2019 N. Berry
C. Guadalupi 2018 1:52.71 200 Free 1:45.24 2022 N. Pierce
C. Guadalupi 2018 5:05.08 500 Free 4:55.05 2016 N. Aube
O. Stewart 2023 11:29.09 1000 Free 10:26.33 2014 N. Aube
A. Burnham 2022 19:12.48 1650 Free 17:32.40 2022 Z. Claude
G. Low 2019 53.53 100 Back 49.62 2019 N. Berry
G. Low 2019 1:59.18 200 Back 1:57.29 2023 Z. Claude
C. Guadalupi 2019 1:04.85 100 Breast 55.15 2023 I. Fournier
C. Guadalupi 2019 2:19.51 200 Breast 2:06.31 2023 I. Fournier
G. Low 2019 54.14 100 Fly 50.52 2024 I. Fournier
G. Low 2019 2:02.26 200 Fly 1:58.00 2023 A. Casares
G. Low 2019 2:04.98 200 IM 1:56.75 2024 I. Fournier
C. Guadalupi 2020 4:42.87 400 IM 4:19.12 2023 A. Casares
C. Guadalupi 2019 1:36.69 200 Free 1:25.49 2023 Z.Claude
D. Willey Relay
I.Fournier
E. Thomas
A.Akers
G. Low N.Katz
C. Guadalupi 2019 3:33.70 400 Free 3:11.40 2024 I. Fournier
G. Low Relay B. Willey
D. Willey G. Bavis
E. Thomas Z. Claude
D. Willey 2018 7:55.57 800 Free  7:15.59 2023 I. Fournier
G. Low Relay A. Casares
E. Thomas J. Arnold
C. Guadalupi
Z. Claude
C. Guadalupi 2019 1:46.22 200 Med 1:33.59 2023 J. Arnold
M. Curran Relay N. Katz
G. Low
I. Fournier
D. Willey A.Akers
C. Guadalupi 2019 3:57.64 400 Med 3:29.54 2024 Z. Claude
M. Curran Relay I. Fournier
G. Low B. Willey
D. Willey G. Bavis
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet