Login
Add Snippet

LCM Team Records

Girls Year  Time     Event Time Year Boys               
9-10
Addison Burnham
2017 32.04 50 Free 33.56 2019 Eli Burnham
Addison Burnham 2017 1:11.84 100 Free 1:16.23 2019  Eli Burnham
Emily Kennard 2018 2:32.26 200 Free 2:49.04 2019 Eli Burnham
Addison Burnham 2017 5:33.55 400 Free
Emily Kennard 2018 35.77 50 Fly 36.86 2019 Eli Burnham

100 Fly
Addison Burnham 2017 37.75 50 Back 42.76 2022 Brady Small
Addison Burnham 2017 1:21.35 100 Back 1:31.40 2022 Brady Small
Logan Dinkel 2019 45.64 50 Breast 53.08 2018 E. Burnham
Logan Dinkel 2019 1:42.31 100 Breast 1:54.96 2018 E. Burnham
Emily Kennard 2018 2:55.00 200 IM 3:08.81 2019 Eli Burnham
A. Burnham, C. Pekins, A. Orth, E. Kennard 2017 2:23.47 200 Free Relay
A. Burnham, E. Kennard, C. Pekins, A. Orth 2017 5:11.56 400 Free Relay
A. Orth, E. Kennard, A. Burnham, C. Pekins 2017 2:56.14 200 Medley Relay
11-12
E. Kennard 2019 28.98 50 Free 29.77 2018 I. Fournier
E. Kennard 2019 1:03.07 100 Free 1:07.43 2022 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2019 2:19.75 200 Free 2:25.39 2022 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2019 5:01.35 400 Free 5:08.84 2022 E. Burnham
Evie Claude 2022 34.38 50 Back 34.11 2022 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2019 1:13.53 100 Back 1:15.48 2022 E. Burnham
A. Burnham 2019 2:39.49 200 Back
2:48.58 2022 E. Burnham
I. Ireland  2022 41.09 50 Breast 39.07 2018 I. Fournier
I. Ireland 2022 1:29.60 100 Breast 1:26.57 2018 I. Fournier
I. Ireland 2022 3:19.15 200 Breast
A. Orth 2019 31.89 50 Fly 34.00 2018 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2013 1:15.28 100 Fly 1:17.57 2018 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2013 2:52.47 200 Fly 2:50.55 2022 E. Burnham
E. Kennard 2019 2:39.27 200 IM 2:44.61 2022 E. Burnham
T. Jorgenson 2013 5:55.42 400 IM
A. Orth, E. Kennard,
A. Burnham, A. Pollis
2019 2:06.04 200 Free Relay 2:25.15 2018 I. Fournier, E. Burnham, J. Russell, R. Ramkissoon
E. Kennard, A. Burnham, A. Orth, R. Stewart 2019 4:29.12 400 Free Relay 5:16.75 2018 I. Fournier, J. Russell, E. Burnham, R. Ramkissoon
200 Medley Relay
A. Burnham, R. Stewart, E. Kennard, A. Orth 2019 5:18.62 400 Medley Relay 6:10.82 2018 E. Burnham, I. Fournier, J. Russell, R. Ramkissoon
13-14
T. Jorgenson 2015 28.75 50 Free 27.06 2018 C. Parker
T. Jorgenson 2015 1:02.63 100 Free 1:00.10 2018 C. Parker
R. Stewart 2022 2:18.75 200 Free 2:27.59 2019 J. Russell
R. Stewart 2022 5:02.31 400 Free 5:23.80 2019 J. Russell
E. Kennard 2021 10:22.56 800 Free
1500 Free
R. Stewart 2022 33.05 50 Back 33.35 2018 R. Emerson
R. Stewart 2022 1:11.07 100 Back 1:12.18 2018 R. Emerson
R. Stewart 2022 2:33.26 200 Back 2:40.89 2018 R. Emerson
Logan Dinkel 2022 37.27 50 Breast 34.70 2019 I. Fournier
Logan Dinkel 2022 1:23.27 100 Breast 1:20.86 2019 I. Fournier
Logan Dinkel 2022 3:05.53 200 Breast 3:04.74 2019 I. Fournier
A. Pollis 2022 34.12 50 Fly 29.57 2018 C. Parker
T. Jorgenson 2015 1:09.78 100 Fly 1:08.47 2019 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2015 2:39.82 200 Fly
T. Jorgenson 2015 2:36.01 200 IM 2:38.97 2019 I. Fournier
T. Jorgenson 2015 5:34.36 400 IM
R. Stewart, A. Pollis, E. McDowell, Lo. Dinkel 2022 2:06.21 200 Free Relay
R. Stewart, A. Pollis, E. McDowell, Lo. Dinkel 2022 4:31.66 400 Free Relay 5:33.81 2019 E. Burnham, Z. Claude, O. Munzing, I. Dickson
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
R. Stewart. Lo. Dinkel, El. Claude, A. Pollis 2022 5:03.60 400 Medley Relay 6:46.17 2019 O. Munzing, E. Burnham, J. Russell, I. Dickson
15 and over
C. Guadalupi 2019 27.43 50 Free 23.60 2019 N. Berry
C. Guadalupi 2019 1:00.49 100 Free 54.83 2019 N. Berry
C. Guadalupi 2019 2:10.65 200 Free 2:08.07 2019 N. Berry
C. Guadalupi  2019 4:42.05 400 Free 4:49.13 2022 Z. Claude
C.  Guadalupi 2018 10:06.46 800 Free 9:39.05 2022 Z. Claude
1500 Free
G. Low 2018 31.38 50 Back 27.33 2019 N. Berry
G. Low 2018 1:08.33 100 Back 1:02.66 2019 N. Berry
G. Low 2018 2:28.99 200 Back 2:24.84 2022 J. Arnold
C. Guadalupi 2019 34.00 50 Breast 30.02 2022 I. Fournier
C. Guadalupi 2019 1:16.63 100 Breast 1:08.80 2022 I. Fournier
C. Guadalupi 2019 2:48.79 200 Breast 2:40.52 2022 N. Katz
G. Low 2018 29.35 50 Fly 25.98 2019 N. Berry
G. Low 2018 1:05.79 100 Fly 1:01.74 2022 I. Fournier
O. Stewart 2022 3:04.29 200 Fly 2:26.57 2022 J. Arnold
C. Guadalupi 2019 2:27.23 200 IM 2:26.00 2022 I. Fournier
400 IM 5:25.64 2022 A. Casares
E. Kennard, C. Guadalupi, D. Willey, A. Burnham 2019 1:55.41 200 Free Relay 1:46.11 2022 I. Fournier, A. Akers, Z. Claude, R. Emerson
C. Guadalupi, A. Guadalupi, E. Thomas, D. Willey 2019 4:14.03 400 Free Relay 3:47.85 2022 I. Fournier, Z. Claude, A. Akers, N. Pierce
800 Free Relay
A. Burnham, C. Guadalupi, D. Willey, E. Kennard 2019 2:09.93 200 Medley Relay
A. Guadalupi, C. Guadalupi, G. Low, D. Willey 2018 4:41.60 400 Medley Relay 4:14.43 2022 J. Arnold, I. Fournier, A. Casares, N. Pierce
Mixed Relays
10 and under
J. Kennard, A. Lazure, G. Ziemer, B. Small 2022 3:10.21 200 Medley Relay
12 and under
A. Burnham, I. Fournier, E. Kennard, J. Russell 2018 2:24.82 200 Medley 
Relay
14 and under

R. Emerson, N. Katz, K. Claveau, Lu. Dinkel 2018 2:24.30 200 Medley Relay
15 and over
E. Kennard, I. Fournier, A. Casares, K. Fuller 2022 2:01.84 200 Medley Relay
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet